Tomás Rivera Center | UTSA | The University of Texas at San Antonio

SI Session Schedule | Supplemental Instruction

Session schedules are subject to change frequently. Please check with your SI Leader or call the SI Office for up-to-date information.

Main Campus UTSA

Main Campus Schedule

Click here to see main campus SI session schedule.

Downtown UTSA

Downtown Campus Schedule

Click here to see downtown campus SI session schedule.


SI Session Schedule

Click main campus or downtown campus to see the results here.

-->

Main Campus Schedule

Click any of the tabs below to view the schedule. last updated: 7/26/2018

Accounting

Accounting
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
SI Leader
ACC20133Ross, StephanieMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Heather W.
ACC20133Ross, StephanieWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Heather W.
ACC20133Ross, StephanieFriday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Heather W.
ACC20133Office HourTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Heather W.
 
ACC20135Fasci, MarthaTuesday11:30 AM12:20 PMJPL Study Room 5Paulina M.
ACC20135Fasci, MarthaWednesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Paulina M.
ACC20135Fasci, MarthaFriday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Paulina M.
ACC20135Office HourFriday3:00 PM4:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Paulina M.
 
ACC20136Preston, GayeMonday6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Anna L.
ACC20136Preston, GayeWednesday9:00 AM9:50 AMMH 3.02.32Anna L.
ACC20136Office HourMonday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Anna L.
 
ACC20138 & 9Pickard, AndrewTuesday7:30 PM8:20 PMJPL Study Room 4Jeremy P.
ACC20138 & 9Pickard, AndrewWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Jeremy P.
ACC20138 & 9Pickard, AndrewThursday7:30 PM8:20 PMJPL Study Room 3Jeremy P.
ACC20138 & 9Office HourWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Jeremy P.
 

 

Astronomy

Astronomy
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
AST10131,3&4Drozdov, DinaMonday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Clarence B.
AST10131,3&4Drozdov, DinaThursday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Clarence B.
AST10131,3&4Drozdov, DinaFriday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Clarence B.
AST10131,3&4Office HourTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Clarence B.
 

 

Biology


Biology
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
BIO12331 & 2Dalterio, SusanMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.16Anglea C.
BIO12331 & 2Dalterio, SusanWednesday 2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Anglea C.
BIO12331 & 2Dalterio, SusanThursday11:30 AM12:20 PMMS 2.03.02Anglea C.
BIO12331 & 2Office HourMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Anglea C.
 
BIO12333Haro, LuisTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMos FLN 3.02.02Hunter C.
BIO12333Haro, LuisWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Hunter C.
BIO12333Haro, LuisMonday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 4Hunter C.
BIO12333Office HourFriday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Hunter C.
 
BIO14040A1Derrick, BrianMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 2.01.08Rebecca T.
BIO14040A1Derrick, BrianWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Rebecca T.
BIO14040A1Derrick, BrianThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Rebecca T.
BIO14040A1Office HourWednesday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Rebecca T.
 
BIO14040B1Cassill, AaronMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMMS 2.03.18Raja C.
BIO14040B1Cassill, AaronTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Raja C.
BIO14040B1Cassill, AaronThursday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Raja C.
BIO14040B1Office HourWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Raja C.
 
BIO14040C1Jaffe, DavidMonday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Iriana Vega
BIO14040C1Jaffe, DavidWednesday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Iriana Vega
BIO14040C1Jaffe, DavidFriday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Iriana Vega
BIO14040C1Office HourTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Iriana Vega
 
BIO14040D1Barea-Rodriguez, EdwinMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMMS 2.02.54Raul H.
BIO14040D1Barea-Rodriguez, EdwinTuesday6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Raul H.
BIO14040D1Barea-Rodriguez, EdwinThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Raul H.
BIO14040D1Office HourMonday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Raul H.
 
BIO1404OE1Santamaria, FidelTuesday2:30 PM3:20 PMMH 3.03.10Katelyn M.
BIO1404OE1Santamaria, FidelFriday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Katelyn M.
BIO1404OE1Office HourMonday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Katelyn M.
 
BIO14140A1 & 0C1Saygin, NazanMonday 4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Rebecca T.
BIO14140A1 & 0C1Saygin, NazanTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Rebecca T.
BIO14140A1 & 0C1Saygin, NazanWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 2.01.08Rebecca T.
BIO14140A1 & 0C1Office HourWednesday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Rebecca T.
 
BIO14140D1Saygin, NazanWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Gregory M.
BIO14140D1Saygin, NazanThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Gregory M.
BIO14140D1Saygin, NazanFriday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 9Gregory M.
BIO14140D1Office HourMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Gregory M.
 
BIO23131Nuckels, RichardTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMFLN 2.01.42Julian E.
BIO23131Nuckels, RichardWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMFLN 2.01.42Julian E.
BIO23131Nuckels, RichardThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMFLN 2.01.42Julian E.
BIO23131Office HourMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Julian E.
 
BIO23132Lundell, MarthaTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Leema H.
BIO23132Lundell, MarthaWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Leema H.
BIO23132Lundell, MarthaThursday11:30 AM12:20 PMJPL Study Room 5Leema H.
BIO23132Office HourThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Leema H.
 
BIO23134Cassill, AaronMonday11:30 AM12:20 PMMS 2.02.20Megana C.
BIO23134Cassill, AaronWednesday11:30 AM12:20 PMMS 2.02.20Megana C.

 

Chemistry


Chemistry
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
CHE10040A1Thomas, SusanTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 3 Samantha S.
CHE10040A1Thomas, SusanWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.03.12Samantha S.
CHE10040A1Thomas, SusanFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMMS 2.03.18Samantha S.
CHE10040A1Office HourTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Samantha S.
 
CHE10731 & 2Gold, KeeganTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMos FLN 2.03.08Pamela O.
CHE10731 & 2Gold, KeeganWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Pamela O.
CHE10731 & 2Gold, KeeganThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Pamela O.
CHE10731 & 2Office HourTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Pamela O.
 
CHE10733Dougherty, VictoriaTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Matthew R.
CHE10733Dougherty, VictoriaThursday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 3.01.14Matthew R.
CHE10733Office HourFriday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Matthew R.
 
CHE10735Gold, KeeganMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMMS 2.03.10Victoria L.
CHE10735Gold, KeeganWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMMS 2.03.10Victoria L.
CHE10735Gold, KeeganThursday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 7Victoria L.
CHE10735Office HourTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Victoria L.
 
CHE11031Ermler, WalterMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Justin N.
CHE11031Ermler, WalterThursday 12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Justin N.
CHE11031Ermler, WalterFriday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 6Justin N.
CHE11031Office HourMonday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Justin N.
 
CHE11032Ermler, WalterMonday5:00 PM5:50 PMos FLN 2.01.12Amirali V.
CHE11032Ermler, WalterWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMos FLN 2.01.12Amirali V.
CHE11032Ermler, WalterThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMos FLN 2.01.12Amirali V.
CHE11032Office HourThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Amirali V.
 
CHE11033Chen, BanglinMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.03.12Mosinmi A.
CHE11033Chen, BanglinWednesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Mosinmi A.
CHE11033Chen, BanglinFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.03.12 Mosinmi A.
CHE11033Office HourMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Mosinmi A.
 
CHE11034Davidson, MarkMonday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Mikaela M.
CHE11034Davidson, MarkTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Mikaela M.
CHE11034Davidson, MarkWednesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Mikaela M.
CHE11034Office HourWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Mikaela M.
 
CHE11035Davidson, MarkTuesday5:00 PM5:50 PMFLN 2.03.08Nicolas B.
CHE11035Davidson, MarkWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.02.32Nicolas B.
CHE11035Davidson, MarkThursday5:00 PM5:50 PMFLN 2.03.08Nicolas B.
CHE11035Office HourThursday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Nicolas B.
 
CHE11036Gold, KeeganMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMBSE 3.01.06Austin Lee
CHE11036Gold, KeeganTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMBSE 3.01.06Austin Lee
CHE11036Gold, KeeganThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMBSE 3.01.06Austin Lee
CHE11036Office HourThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Austin Lee
 
CHE11131Arman, HadiMonday9:00 AM9:50 AMMH 3.02.48Monica F.
CHE11131Arman, HadiWednesday 9:00 AM9:50 AMMH 3.02.48Monica F.
CHE11131Arman, HadiFriday 12:00 PM12:50 PMMS 2.02.20Monica F.
CHE11131Office HourFriday 1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Monica F.
 
CHE11132Kurtz, DonaldTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Aidan B.
CHE11132Kurtz, DonaldWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Aidan B.
CHE11132Kurtz, DonaldThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Aidan B.
CHE11132Office HourFriday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Aidan B.
 
CHE11133Sadeghi, RaymondMonday11:00 AM11:50 AMMH 3.02.32Marissa Y.
CHE11133Sadeghi, RaymondWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMMS 2.02.54Marissa Y.
CHE11133Sadeghi, RaymondThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Marissa Y.
CHE11133Office HourThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Marissa Y.
 
CHE26031Han, HyunsooMonday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Benjamin J.
CHE26031Han, HyunsooTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMos BB 3.04.18Benjamin J.
CHE26031Han, HyunsooWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMos BB 3.04.18Benjamin J.
CHE26031Office HourThursday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Benjamin J.
 
CHE26032Schanze, KirkTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Anglea C.
CHE26032Schanze, KirkWednesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 6Anglea C.
CHE26032Schanze, KirkThursday6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Anglea C.
CHE26032Office HourMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Anglea C.
 
CHE26033Dougherty, VictoriaMonday10:00 AM10:50 AMMS 2.02.12Gregory R.
CHE26033Dougherty, VictoriaWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMMS 2.03.18Gregory R.
CHE26033Dougherty, VictoriaThursday7:30 PM8:20 PMMH 3.01.14Gregory R.
CHE26033Office HourFriday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Gregory R.
 
CHE26034 & 5Negrete, GeorgeMonday 3:00 PM3:50 PMMS 2.03.08 Alejandro R.
CHE26034 & 5Negrete, GeorgeTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMos FLN 2.03.08Alejandro R.
CHE26034 & 5Negrete, GeorgeThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMos FLN 2.03.08Alejandro R.
CHE26034 & 5Negrete, GeorgeFriday 3:00 PM3:50 PMFLN 2.03.08Alejandro R.
CHE26034 & 5Office HourFriday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Alejandro R.
 
CHE26036Dougherty, VictoriaMonday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Mark E.
CHE26036Dougherty, VictoriaWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMS 2.03.18Mark E.
CHE26036Dougherty, VictoriaThursday5:30 PM6:20 PMJPL Study Room 5Mark E.
CHE26036Office HourWednesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Mark E.
 
CHE26037Aguilar, HectorMonday4:00 PM4:50 PMMH 3.02.32Zeinab Y.
CHE26037Aguilar, HectorTuesday5:30 PM6:20 PMMS 2.02.20Zeinab Y.
CHE26037Aguilar, HectorThursday5:30 PM6:20 PMMS 2.02.20Zeinab Y.
CHE 26034 & 5Office HourTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Zeinab Y.
 
CHE26034 & 5Office Hour Wednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Zeinab Y.
 
CHE26037Office HourWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Zeinab Y.
 

 

Classics

Classics
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
CLA23233&4Rosenberg, SusanMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Natalia
CLA23233&4Rosenberg, SusanTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Natalia
CLA23233&4Rosenberg, SusanWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Natalia
CLA23233&4Rosenberg, SusanThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Natalia
CLA23233&4Office HourTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Natalia
 

 

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
CRJ11131Meade, HenryWednesday 10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 4Anna-Marie D.
CRJ11131Meade, HenryFriday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Anna-Marie D.
CRJ11131Office HourWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Anna-Marie D.
 
CRJ11132Bauer, WalterMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMMS 2.03.18Anna-Marie D.
CRJ11132Bauer, WalterWednesday 2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Anna-Marie D.
CRJ11132Bauer, WalterFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Anna-Marie D.
CRJ11132Office HourWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Anna-Marie D.
 

 

Economics


Economics
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
ECO20133Ghossoub, EdgarMonday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Andre G.
ECO20133Ghossoub, EdgarWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Andre G.
ECO20133Ghossoub, EdgarWednesday7:30 PM8:20 PMJPL Study Room 3Andre G.
ECO20133Office HourFriday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Andre G.
 
ECO20134 & 5Firoozi, FathaliMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.02.48Tomiwa O.
ECO20134 & 5Firoozi, FathaliMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 2.02.06Tomiwa O.
ECO20134 & 5Firoozi, FathaliWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.02.48Tomiwa O.
ECO20134 & 5Office HourThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Tomiwa O.
 
ECO20231Doss, LeslieMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Vincent R.
ECO20231Doss, LeslieTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Vincent R.
ECO20231Doss, LeslieWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 6Vincent R.
ECO20231Office HourThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Vincent R.
 
ECO20232Welch, RichardMonday5:30 PM6:20 PMJPL Study Room 6William H.
ECO20232Welch, RichardTuesday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 6William H.
ECO20232Welch, RichardWednesday5:30 PM6:20 PMJPL Study Room 6William H.
ECO20232Office HourThursday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL 4.02.08William H.
 
ECO20233Rightmyer, JohnathanMonday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Rachel O.
ECO20233Rightmyer, JohnathanWednesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Rachel O.
ECO20233Rightmyer, JohnathanFriday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Rachel O.
ECO20233Office HourWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Rachel O.
 
ECO20234Flory-Truett, LilaTuesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 7Maria M.
ECO20234Flory-Truett, LilaWednesday 4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Maria M.
ECO20234Flory-Truett, LilaThursday6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 6 Maria M.
ECO20234Office HourTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Maria M.
 

 

Engineering

Engineering
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
EGR 21031Joseph, JohnTue2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 9Daniela R.
EGR 21031Joseph, JohnThu2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 10Daniela R.
EGR 21031Joseph, JohnWed1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Daniela R.
EGR 21031Office HourTue10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Daniela R.
 
EGR 21032&3Santamaria Gonzalez, PatricioMon 5:00 PM 5:50 PM JPL Study Room 4 Daniel G.
EGR 21032&3Santamaria Gonzalez, PatricioWed 5:00 PM 5:50 PM JPL Study Room 4 Daniel G.
EGR 21032&3Santamaria Gonzalez, PatricioFri 3:00 PM 3:50 PM JPL Study Room 4 Daniel G.
EGR 21032&3Office HourTue12:00 AM12:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Daniel G.
 

 

Geography


Geography and Environmental Sustainability (GES)
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
GES10232De Oliver, MiguelTuesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Ryan W.
GES10232De Oliver, MiguelWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Ryan W.
GES10232De Oliver, MiguelThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Ryan W.
GES10232Office HourWednesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Ryan W.
 
GES26132 & 3Vaughan, JamesMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 3.04.20 Luis P.
GES26132 & 3Vaughan, JamesTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Luis P.
GES26132 & 3Vaughan, JamesWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMMH 3.04.20 Luis P.
GES26132 & 3Vaughan, JamesFriday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.12Luis P.
GES26132 & 3Office HourFriday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Luis P.
 
GES26134Owens, RalucaMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Sierra R.
GES26134Owens, RalucaWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Sierra R.
GES26134Owens, RalucaFriday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Sierra R.
GES26134Office HourMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Sierra R.
 
GES26135Melancon, MatthewMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Katie A.
GES26135Melancon, MatthewTuesday6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Katie A.
GES26135Melancon, MatthewWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMB 0.208Katie A.
GES26135Office HourTuesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Katie A.
 

 

Geology

Geology
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
GEO10131Mestas-Nunez, AlbertoMonday 6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Brandon G.
GEO10131Mestas-Nunez, AlbertoWednesday 6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Brandon G.
GEO10131Office HourThursday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Brandon G.
 
GEO10132 & 3Kelley, JessicaMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 3.03.12Uchechi N.
GEO10132 & 3Kelley, JessicaTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Uchechi N.
GEO10132 & 3Kelley, JessicaTuesday5:30 PM6:20 PMJPL Study Room 3Uchechi N.
GEO10132 & 3Kelley, JessicaThursday5:30 PM6:20 PMJPL Study Room 3Uchechi N.
GEO10132 & 3Office HourFriday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Uchechi N.
 

 

History


History
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
HIS10431 & 4Hansen, DavidMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Heather W.
HIS10431 & 4Hansen, DavidWednesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Heather W.
HIS10431 & 4Hansen, DavidFriday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Heather W.
HIS10431 & 4Office HourTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Heather W.
 
HIS10433Carr-Shanahan, JohnMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 2.01.08Kristen B.
HIS10433Carr-Shanahan, JohnWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMMH 3.03.06Kristen B.
HIS10433Carr-Shanahan, JohnFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.02.32Kristen B.
HIS10433Office HourMonday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Kristen B.
 
HIS10435Turney, ElaineMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Aashish D.
HIS10435Turney, ElaineWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Aashish D.
HIS10435Turney, ElaineFriday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Aashish D.
HIS10435Office HourFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Aashish D.
 
HIS10436 & 9Hicks, LesliMonday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Vincent R.
HIS10436 & 9Hicks, LesliTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMos MH 2.01.24Vincent R.
HIS10436 & 9Hicks, LesliThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMos MH 2.01.24 Vincent R.
HIS10436 & 9Office HourThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMos MH 2.01.24Vincent R.
 
HIS10437 & 8Peterson, JodiMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Camrie W.
HIS10437 & 8Peterson, JodiTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Camrie W.
HIS10437 & 8Peterson, JodiWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Camrie W.
HIS10437 & 8Peterson, JodiThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Camrie W.
HIS10437 & 8Office HourWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Camrie W.
 
HIS104310Carlisle, KimberlyMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Hector M.
HIS104310Carlisle, KimberlyTuesday7:25 PM8:15 PMJPL Study Room 5Hector M.
HIS104310Carlisle, KimberlyThursday7:25 PM8:15 PMJPL Study Room 5Hector M.
HIS104310Office HourWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Hector M.
 
HIS10531 & 2Minten, RhondaMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Aashish D.
HIS10531 & 2Minten, RhondaWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Aashish D.
HIS10531 & 2Minten, RhondaFriday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Aashish D.
HIS10531 & 2Office HourFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Aashish D.
 
HIS10533 & 6Turney, ElaineMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 3.03.06Jahna L.
HIS10533 & 6Turney, ElaineTuesday11:30 AM12:20 PMMS 2.03.02Jahna L.
HIS10533 & 6Turney, ElaineWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Jahna L.
HIS10533 & 6Turney, ElaineThursday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Jahna L.
HIS10533 & 6Office HourThursday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Jahna L.
 
HIS10534 & 7Dilley, JenniferMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 2.01.08Katheryn S.
HIS10534 & 7Dilley, JenniferTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 4Katheryn S.
HIS10534 & 7Dilley, JenniferWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 2.01.08Katheryn S.
HIS10534 & 7Office HourThursday 10:00AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Katheryn S.
 
HIS10535 & 8Hansen, DavidTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.03.12Brooke A.
HIS10535 & 8Hansen, DavidTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMMS 2.03.02Brooke A.
HIS10535 & 8Hansen, DavidThursday11:30 AM12:20 PMMH 3.02.48 Brooke A.
HIS10539Browning, RobertTuesday6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Justin B.
HIS10539Browning, RobertWednesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Justin B.
HIS10539Office HourThursday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Justin B.
 
HIS105310Peterson, JodiMonday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 5Camrie W.
HIS105310Peterson, JodiMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Camrie W.
HIS105310Peterson, JodiWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Camrie W.
HIS105310Office HourWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Camrie W.
 
HIS20531Minten, RhondaMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Sage M.
HIS20531Minten, RhondaWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.10Sage M.
HIS20531Minten, RhondaFriday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Sage M.
HIS20531Office HourMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Sage M.
 
HIS20533Turney, ElaineTuesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Secile G.
HIS20533Turney, ElaineWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Secile G.
HIS20533Turney, ElaineThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 4Secile G.
HIS20533Office HourThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Secile G.
 

 

Kinesiology


Kinesiology
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
KIN33231Oyama, SakikoMon 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MH 3.03.06 Josh K.
KIN33231Oyama, SakikoTue 1:30 PM 2:20 PM os MH 2.01.24 Josh K.
KIN33231Oyama, SakikoFri 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MH 3.03.06 Josh K.
KIN33231Office HourFri4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Josh K.
 
KIN34331Zhang, John Wed 10:00 AM 10:50 AM JPL Study Room 7 Lauren P.
KIN34331Zhang, John Tue2:30 PM12:50 AM JPL Study Room 7 Lauren P.
KIN34331Zhang, John Thu2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 7Lauren P.
KIN34331Office HourFri10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Lauren P.
 

 

Management


Management Science
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
MS10233Xu, KefengMonday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Angela G.
MS10233Xu, KefengTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Angela G.
MS10233Xu, KefengWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 2.02.10Angela G.
MS10233Office HourMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Angela G.
 
MS10234Sun, MingheTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMBB 3.04.04Kaleb H.
MS10234Sun, MingheWednesday11:00 AM11:50 AMMH 3.02.32Kaleb H.
MS10234Sun, MingheThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMBB 3.04.04Kaleb H.
MS10234Office HourMonday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Kaleb H.
 
MS10235Roberts, CynthiaMonday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Jack J.
MS10235Roberts, CynthiaTuesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Jack J.
MS10235Roberts, CynthiaThursday 5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Jack J.
MS10235Office HourMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Jack J.
 
MS30431Massaro, KimberlyTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Hiram N.
MS30431Massaro, KimberlyWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Hiram N.
MS30431Massaro, KimberlyThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Hiram N.
MS30431Office HourWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Hiram N.
 
MS30432 & 6Kone, BazoumanaMonday9:00 PM9:50 PMBB 2.01.14Kristy D.
MS30432 & 6Kone, BazoumanaTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Kristy D.
MS30432 & 6Kone, BazoumanaWednesday9:00 PM9:50 PMBB 2.01.14Kristy D.
MS30432 & 6Kone, BazoumanaThursday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 9Kristy D.
MS30432 & 6Office HourTuesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Kristy D.
 
MS30434Dell, JacobTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Matteo I.

 

Physics


Physics
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
PHY16031 & 4Koynova, AnetaTuesday 12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Michael W.
PHY16031 & 4Koynova, AnetaThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Michael W.
PHY16031 & 4Koynova, AnetaFriday 12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Michael W.
PHY16031 & 4Office HourWednesday 11:00 AM12:00PMJPL 4.02.08Michael W.
 
PHY16032 & 5Lopez-Lozano, XochtilMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Wendy H.
PHY16032 & 5Lopez-Lozano, XochtilTuesday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 4Wendy H.
PHY16032 & 5Lopez-Lozano, XochtilFriday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Wendy H.
PHY16032 & 5Office HourThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Wendy H.
 
PHY16036Chen, LiaoMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Candelario T.
PHY16036Chen, LiaoWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Candelario T.
PHY16036Chen, LiaoFriday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 5Candelario T.
PHY16036Office HourMonday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Candelario T.
 
PHY19431Sooby Wood, ElizabethTuesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 6Angelly R.
PHY19431Sooby Wood, ElizabethFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Angelly R.
PHY19431Office HourTuesday 12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Angelly R.
 
PHY19432Mayer, KetherynMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Jose B.
PHY19432Mayer, KetherynWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Jose B.
PHY19432Mayer, KetherynFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Jose B.
PHY19432Office HourWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Jose B.
 
PHY19433Koinov, ZlatkoTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Benjamin J.
PHY19433Koinov, ZlatkoWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Benjamin J.
PHY19433Koinov, ZlatkoThursday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Benjamin J.
PHY19433Office HourWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Benjamin J.
 
PHY19434Chabanov, AndreyMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Clarence B.
PHY19434Chabanov, AndreyTuesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Clarence B.
PHY19434Chabanov, AndreyWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Clarence B.
PHY19434Office HourThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Clarence B.
 

 

Political Science


Political Science
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
POL10134 & 5Floyd, BrentMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.12Gabrielle H.
POL10134 & 5Floyd, BrentWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Gabrielle H.
POL10134 & 5Floyd, BrentThursday 12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 4 Gabrielle H.
POL10134 & 5Office HourWednesday 1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Gabrielle H.
 
POL10136Floyd, BrentMonday1:00 PM1:50 PM MH 3.02.32Katheryn S.
POL10136Floyd, BrentTuesday11:30 AM12:20 PMos MH 2.01.12Katheryn S.
POL10136Floyd, BrentWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.16Katheryn S.
POL10136Office HourMonday10:00 PM10:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Katheryn S.
 
POL10137Mathie, MaryMonday 3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Dylan D.
POL10137Mathie, MaryTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Dylan D.
POL10137Mathie, MaryWednesday6:00 PM6:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Dylan D.
POL10137Office HourFriday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Dylan D.
 
POL10138Romero, DavidMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Samantha H.
POL10138Romero, DavidWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Samantha H.
POL10138Office HourMonday8:00 AM8:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Samantha H.
 
POL10139 & 11Roomberg, SusanMonday2:30 PM3:20 PMMH 2.02.20Halli J.
POL10139 & 11Roomberg, SusanTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 5Halli J.
POL10149 & 11Roomberg, SusanThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 5Halli J.
POL10139 & 11Roomberg, SusanThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Halli J.
POL10139 & 11Office HourWednesday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL 4.02.08Halli J.
 
POL101310 & 14Albro, WardTuesday11:30 AM12:20 PMos MB 0.104Shelbee P.
POL101310 & 14Albro, WardWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 5 Shelbee P.
POL101310 & 14Albro, WardThursday11:30 AM12:20 PMos MB 0.104Shelbee P.
POL101310 & 14Office HourMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Shelbee P.
 
POL101313Laracey, MelvinMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Madison R.
POL101313Laracey, MelvinWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.12Madison R.
POL101313Laracey, MelvinThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 7Madison R.
POL101313Office HourTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Madison R.
 
POL11333 & 7Esparza, HenryMonday4:00 PM4:50 PMMH 2.01.08 Leah G.
POL11333 & 7Esparza, HenryTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Leah G.
POL11333 & 7Esparza, HenryWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Leah G.
POL11333 & 7Esparza, HenryWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMMH 3.02.32Leah G.
POL11333 & 7Office HourThursday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Leah G.
 
POL11334Esparza, HenryTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Tamarr D.
POL11334Esparza, HenryWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Tamarr D.
POL11334Esparza, HenryWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Tamarr D.
POL11334Office HourMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Tamarr D.
 
POL11335 & 8Navarro, SharonMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Gabriel A.
POL11335 & 8Navarro, SharonWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 3.03.06Gabriel A.
POL11335 & 8Navarro, SharonThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Gabriel A.
POL11335 & 8Office HourThursday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Gabriel A.
 
POL11339 & 10Elarba, BahihMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Victoria B.
POL11339 & 10Elarba, BahihTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Victoria B.
POL11339 & 10Elarba, BahihThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 6Victoria B.
POL11339 & 10Office HourFriday9:00 AM9:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Victoria B.
 
POL113311Elarba, BahihTuesday 1:00 PM1:50 PMos MB 0.106Nicholas F.
POL113311Elarba, BahihWednesday 3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Nicholas F.
POL113311Elarba, BahihThursday 1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Nicholas F.
POL113311Office HourMonday 1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Nicholas F.
 

 

Psychology


Psychology
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
PSY10131 & 2Wainright, KatherineMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.06Madison M.
PSY10131 & 2Wainright, KatherineWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.03.06Madison M.
PSY10131 & 2Wainright, KatherineThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.06Madison M.
PSY10131 & 2Office HourWednesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Madison M.
 
PSY10133Buchalski, BrenyaMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMMS 2.01.06Alexis L.
PSY10133Buchalski, BrenyaWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Alexis L.
PSY10133Buchalski, BrenyaFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Alexis L.
PSY10133Office HourTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Alexis L.
 
PSY10134 & 5Previc, FredMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Alejandra G.
PSY10134 & 5Previc, FredTuesday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 5Alejandra G.
PSY10134 & 5Previc, FredWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Alejandra G.
PSY10134 & 5Previc, FredThursday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 5Alejandra G.
PSY10134 & 5Office HourFriday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Alejandra G.
 
PSY10136Previc, FredTuesday7:30 PM8:20 PMJPL Study Room 3Marissa B.
PSY10136Previc, FredThursday7:30 PM8:20 PMJPL Study Room 4Marissa B.
PSY10136Office HourWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Marissa B.
 
PSY20731 & 2Achorn, EileenMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.03.06Christina P.
PSY20731 & 2Achorn, EileenWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMMH 3.02.48Christina P.
PSY20731 & 2Achorn, EileenWednesday3:00 PM3:50 PMMH 3.03.12Christina P.
PSY20731 & 2Achorn, EileenThursday2:30 PM3:20 PMMH 3.03.10Christina P.
PSY20731 & 2Office HourFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Christina P.
 
PSY20733Pillow, DavidMonday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Brooke A.
PSY20733Pillow, DavidMonday7:30 PM8:20 PMJPL Study Room 5Brooke A.
PSY20733Pillow, DavidWednesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Brooke A.
PSY20733Office HourFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Brooke A.
 
PSY20734Crabtree, MeghanTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Matthew E.
PSY20734Crabtree, MeghanWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Matthew E.
PSY20734Crabtree, MeghanThursday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Matthew E.
PSY20734Office HourFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Matthew E.
 
PSY20735Hale, WillieTuesday11:30 AM12:20 PMJPL Study Room 11Shon T. B.
PSY20735Hale, WillieThursday11:30 AM12:20 PMJPL Study Room 10Shon T. B.
PSY20735Hale, WillieThursday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 11Shon T. B.
PSY20735Office HourMonday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Shon T. B.
 
PSY20736Dicocco, MargaretTuesday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 4Arthur H.
PSY20736Dicocco, MargaretThursday5:00 PM5:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Arthur H.
PSY20736Office HourMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Arthur H.
 

 

Sociology

Sociology
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
SOC10131Miller, DonnaMonday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Cristina M.
SOC10131Miller, DonnaMonday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 10Cristina M.
SOC10131Miller, DonnaTuesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Cristina M.
SOC10131Office HourThursday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL 4.02.08Cristina M.
 
SOC10132 & 7Campbell, FavorMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Shelbey U.
SOC10132 & 7Campbell, FavorTuesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Shelbey U.
SOC10132 & 7Campbell, FavorWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Shelbey U.
SOC10132 & 7Campbell, FavorThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 9Shelbey U.
SOC10132 & 7Office HourTuesday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Shelbey U.
 
SOC10133 & 4Ford-Robertson, JoanneTuesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 4Miranda BG
SOC10133 & 4Ford-Robertson, JoanneWednesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 5Miranda BG
SOC10133 & 4Ford-Robertson, JoanneThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Miranda BG
SOC10133 & 4Ford-Robertson, JoanneFriday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 7Miranda BG
SOC10133Office HourWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Miranda BG
 
SOC10138Frame, NicoleTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Zena G.
SOC10138Frame, NicoleWednesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 8Zena G.
SOC10138Frame, NicoleThursday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Zena G.
SOC10138Office HourMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Zena G.
 

 

Statistics

Statistics
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
STA10531Chacon, HenryTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 3TaMarr
STA10531Chacon, HenryThursday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL Study Room 3TaMarr
STA10531Chacon, HenryFriday1:00 PM1:50 PMMH 3.03.10TaMarr
STA10531Office HourFriday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL 4.02.08TaMarr
 
STA10532Panda, Shantayan Monday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 3Evan
STA10532Panda, Shantayan Wednesday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 6Evan
STA10532Panda, Shantayan Friday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Evan
STA10532Office HourThursday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Evan
 
STA10533&6Massaro, KimberlyMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMJPL Study Room 8Keysean
STA10533&6Massaro, KimberlyTuesday11:30 AM12:20 PMJPL Study Room 3Keysean
STA10533&6Massaro, KimberlyTuesday2:30 PM3:20 PMMH 3.02.40Keysean
STA10533&6Massaro, KimberlyWednesday12:00 PM12:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Keysean
STA10533&6Office HourMonday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Keysean
 
STA10534Roy, AnuradhaMonday3:00 PM3:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Chukwudumebi
STA10534Roy, AnuradhaTuesday2:30 PM3:20 PMJPL Study Room 4Chukwudumebi
STA10534Roy, AnuradhaWednesday2:00 PM2:50 PMJPL Study Room 11Chukwudumebi
STA10534Office HourTuesday4:00 PM4:50 PMJPL 4.02.08Chukwudumebi
 
STA10537Wang, BinbinMonday1:00 PM1:50 PMos BB 2.01.14Jalynn
STA10537Wang, BinbinWednesday5:30 PM6:20 PMMH 3.03.12Jalynn
STA10537Wang, BinbinThursday11:00 AM11:50 AMJPL Study Room 3Jalynn
STA10537Office HourTuesday10:00 AM10:50 AMJPL 4.02.08Jalynn
 

 

Downtown Campus Schedule

Click any of the tabs below to view the schedule. last updated: 7/18/18

Geology

Geology
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
GEO1013901Kelley, JessicaTue11:00 AM11:50 AMDB 2.114Carolina B.
GEO1013901Kelley, JessicaTue1:30 PM2:20 PMDB 2.114Carolina B.
GEO1013901Kelley, JessicaThu11:00 AM11:50 AMDB 2.114Carolina B.
GEO1013901Office HourThu1:30 PM2:20 PMDB 2.114 BCarolina B.
 

 

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice
Subject
Course
Section
Instructor
Day
Start
End
Location
Leader
CRJ1113901Meade, HenryMon9:30 AM10:20 AMDB 2.114Brooke A.
CRJ1113901Meade, HenryWed9:30 AM10:20 AMDB 2.114Brooke A.
CRJ1113901Meade, HenryWed3:00 PM3:50 PMDB 2.114Brooke A.
CRJ1113901Office HourThu2:45 PM3:35 PMJPL 4.02.08Brooke A.
 

 


For more information, please contact Supplemental Instruction at:
Supplemental.Instruction@utsa.edu.
Main Campus | JPL 4.02.08 | 210-458-7251 | Downtown Campus | DB 2.114 | 210-458-7251