Latest information on vaccines and campus operations Roadrunner Roadmap

SI Sessions | Supplemental Instruction during COVID-19

All SI sessions will be held online during the Spring 2021 semester. We are always taking SI leader job applications in Handshake. Please check out our Handshake Job Link!

SI Session Schedule | Supplemental Instruction

SI session links should be sent to you by your SI leader. If you did not receive them or do not have them at hand, please download this PDF with ZOOM links: SI Session ZOOM Links. You will have to log into SharePoint with your UTSA credentials. 

If you have any questions, please contact us online or by phone!
Virtual Front Desk    Supplemental.Instruction@UTSA.edu   210-458-7251

SI Session Schedule

Subject Crs Sec Instructor Day Start Time SI Leader
Accounting            
ACC 2013 1,ONL Vaello, Linda R. Monday 4:00 PM Rozina D.
ACC 2013 1,ONL Vaello, Linda R. Wednesday 4:00 PM Rozina D.
ACC 2013 1,ONL Vaello, Linda R. Thursday 3:00 PM Rozina D.
ACC 2013 1,ONL Office Hour Thursday 5:30 PM Rozina D.
Astronomy            
AST 1013 1 & 2 Speck, Angela Monday 3:00 PM Anthony G.
AST 1013 1 & 2 Speck, Angela Wednesday 3:00 PM Anthony G.
AST 1013 1 & 2 Speck, Angela Thursday 3:00 PM Anthony G.
AST 1013 1 & 2 Office Hour Tuesday 4:00 PM Anthony G.
AST 1013 3 Packham, Christopher Monday 4:00 PM Anthony G.
AST 1013 3 Packham, Christopher Wednesday 4:00 PM Anthony G.
AST 1013 3 Packham, Christopher Thursday 2:00 PM Anthony G.
AST 1013 3 Office Hour Tuesday 4:00 PM Anthony G.
Biology            
BIO 1233 1 & 4 Haro, Luis S. Monday 10:00 AM Reimi N.
BIO 1233 1 & 4 Haro, Luis S. Tuesday 2:30 PM Reimi N.
BIO 1233 1 & 4 Haro, Luis S. Thursday 2:30 PM Reimi N.
BIO 1233 1 & 4 Office Hour Monday 10:00 AM Reimi N.
BIO 1233 2 Dalterio, Susan L. Monday 12:00 PM Karen H.
BIO 1233 2 Dalterio, Susan L. Thursday 3:00 PM Karen H.
BIO 1233 2 Dalterio, Susan L. Friday 2:00 PM Karen H.
BIO 1233 2 Office Hour Friday 10:00 AM Karen H.
BIO 1233 3 Hopkins, Mariah Monday 11:00 AM Mysha H.
BIO 1233 3 Hopkins, Mariah Tuesday 12:00 PM Mysha H.
BIO 1233 3 Hopkins, Mariah Wednesday 12:00 PM Mysha H.
BIO 1233 3 Office Hour Wednesday 1:00 PM Mysha H.
BIO 1404 0A1 Cassill, J A. Monday 9:00 AM Rewa A.
BIO 1404 0A1 Cassill, J A. Tuesday 9:00 AM Rewa A.
BIO 1404 0A1 Cassill, J A. Wednesday 9:00 AM Rewa A.
BIO 1404 0A1 Office Hour Tuesday 11:20 AM Rewa A.
BIO 1404 0B1 Hopkins, Mariah Monday 2:00 PM Parth P.
BIO 1404 0B1 Hopkins, Mariah Wednesday 3:00 PM Parth P.
BIO 1404 0B1 Hopkins, Mariah Thursday 2:30 PM Parth P.
BIO 1404 0B1 Office Hour Monday 1:00 PM Parth P.
BIO 1404 0C1 Jaffe, David B. Monday 11:00 AM Uchechi N.
BIO 1404 0C1 Jaffe, David B. Tuesday 1:00 PM Uchechi N.
BIO 1404 0C1 Jaffe, David B. Thursday 10:00 AM Uchechi N.
BIO 1404 0C1 Office Hour Friday 10:00 AM Uchechi N.
BIO 1404 0D1 Senseman, David M. Monday 10:00 AM Mysha H.
BIO 1404 0D1 Senseman, David M. Tuesday 5:00 PM Mysha H.
BIO 1404 0D1 Senseman, David M. Wednesday 2:00 PM Mysha H.
BIO 1404 0D1 Office Hour Wednesday 1:00 PM Mysha H.
BIO 1404 0E1 Santamaria, Fidel Monday 1:00 PM Noah G.
BIO 1404 0E1 Santamaria, Fidel Tuesday 11:00 AM Noah G.
BIO 1404 0E1 Santamaria, Fidel Friday 1:00 PM Noah G.
BIO 1404 0E1 Office Hour Friday 10:00 AM Noah G.
BIO 1414 0A1 Perry, George Tuesday 2:00 PM Karen H.
BIO 1414 0A1 Perry, George Thursday 2:00 PM Karen H.
BIO 1414 0A1 Perry, George Friday 12:00 PM Karen H.
BIO 1414 0A1 Office Hour Friday 10:00 AM Karen H.
BIO 1414 0B1 & 0C1 Troyer, Todd Monday 11:00 AM Odera I.
BIO 1414 0B1 & 0C1 Troyer, Todd Thursday 11:30 AM Odera I.
BIO 1414 0B1 & 0C1 Troyer, Todd Friday 1:00 PM Odera I.
BIO 1414 0B1 & 0C1 Office Hour Wednesday 12:00 PM Odera I.
BIO 1414 0D1 Hopkins, Mariah Monday 3:30 PM Parth P.
BIO 1414 0D1 Hopkins, Mariah Tuesday 2:30 PM Parth P.
BIO 1414 0D1 Hopkins, Mariah Thursday  12:00 PM Parth P.
BIO 1414 0D1 Office Hour Monday 1:00 PM Parth P.
BIO 2313 1 Cassill, J A. Tuesday 10:00 AM Taylor C.
BIO 2313 1 Cassill, J A. Wednesday 10:00 AM Taylor C.
BIO 2313 1 Cassill, J A. Thursday 10:00 AM Taylor C.
BIO 2313 1 Office Hour Tuesday 11:00 AM Taylor C.
BIO 2313 2 Lundell, Martha J. Monday 12:00 PM Teena P.
BIO 2313 2 Lundell, Martha J. Wednesday 4:00 PM Teena P.
BIO 2313 2 Lundell, Martha J. Friday 12:00 PM Teena P.
BIO 2313 2 Office Hour Friday 1:00 PM Teena P.
BIO 2313 3 Senseman, David M. Monday 10:00 AM Skanda H.
BIO 2313 3 Senseman, David M. Tuesday 10:00 AM Skanda H.
BIO 2313 3 Senseman, David M. Wednesday 10:00 AM Skanda H.
BIO 2313 3 Office Hour Thursday 10:00 AM Skanda H.
Classics            
CLA 2323 1 Swist, J. Tuesday 1:00 PM Paola H.
CLA 2323 1 Swist, J. Wednesday 12:00 PM Paola H.
CLA 2323 1 Swist, J. Thursday 1:00 PM Paola H.
CLA 2323 1 Office Hour Monday 4:00 PM Paola H.
CLA 2323 2 & 3 Wood, D. Monday 3:00 PM Alyssa S.
CLA 2323 2 & 3 Wood, D. Wednesday 12:00 PM Alyssa S.
CLA 2323 2 & 3 Wood, D. Thursday 4:15 PM Alyssa S.
CLA 2323 2 & 3 Office Hour Tuesday 4:00 PM Alyssa S.
Criminal Justice            
CRJ 1113 1 Booker, Christopher A. Monday 12:00 AM Katana R.
CRJ 1113 1 Booker, Christopher A. Wednesday 12:00 AM Katana R.
CRJ 1113 1 Booker, Christopher A. Friday 12:00 PM Katana R.
CRJ 1113 901 Moon, Byongook Monday 1:00 PM Katana R.
CRJ 1113 901 Moon, Byongook Wednesday 1:00 PM Katana R.
CRJ 1113 901 Moon, Byongook Friday 1:00 PM Katana R.
CRJ 1113 901 Office Hour Monday 11:00 AM Katana R.
CRJ 3013 903/904 Lynch, Kellie Monday 2:00 PM Hannah V.
CRJ 3013 903/904 Lynch, Kellie Wednesday 4:00 PM Hannah V.
CRJ 3013 903/904 Lynch, Kellie Thursday 3:00 PM Hannah V.
CRJ 3013 903/904 Office Hour Monday 3:00 PM Hannah V.
Economics            
ECO 2013 3 Doss, Leslie E. Monday 1:00 PM Paola H.
ECO 2013 3 Doss, Leslie E. Wednesday 1:00 PM Paola H.
ECO 2013 3 Doss, Leslie E. Friday 1:00 PM Paola H.
ECO 2013 3 Doss, Leslie E. Monday 4:00 PM Paola H.
ECO 2013 4 Hu, Yue Monday 1:00 PM Nicholas S.
ECO 2013 4 Hu, Yue Tuesday 11:00 AM Nicholas S.
ECO 2013 4 Hu, Yue Wednesday 3:00 PM Nicholas S.
ECO 2013 4 Hu, Yue Monday 3:00 PM Nicholas S.
ECO 2013 5,ON1 Johnson, Shakira T. Monday 2:00 PM Viswa B.
ECO 2013 5,ON1 Johnson, Shakira T. Wednesday 5:00 PM Viswa B.
ECO 2013 5,ON1 Johnson, Shakira T. Friday 2:00 PM Viswa B.
ECO 2013 5,ON1 Office Hour Thursday 10:00 AM Viswa B.
ECO 2023 1,2 Hu, Yue Monday 3:00 PM Viswa B.
ECO 2023 1,2 Hu, Yue Tuesday 4:00 PM Viswa B.
ECO 2023 1,2 Hu, Yue Wednesday 4:00 PM Viswa B.
ECO 2023 1,2 Office Hour Tuesday 10:00 AM Viswa B.
ECO 2023 5 Johnson, Shakira T. Monday 3:00 PM Mina A.
ECO 2023 5 Johnson, Shakira T. Tuesday 3:00 PM Mina A.
ECO 2023 5 Johnson, Shakira T. Wednesday 3:00 PM Mina A.
ECO 2023 5 Office Hour Tuesday 2:00 PM Mina A.
Geography            
GES 2613 5 De Oliver, M.  Monday 1:00 PM Sia P.
GES 2613 5 De Oliver, M.  Wednesday 10:00 AM Sia P.
GES 2613 5 De Oliver, M.  Thursday 12:00 PM Sia P.
GES 2613 5 De Oliver, M.  Friday 12:00 PM Sia P.
GES 2613 1, 2, & 3 Melancon, Matthew S. Tuesday 10:00 AM Kaylin J.
GES 2613 1, 2, & 3 Melancon, Matthew S. Thursday 2:30 PM Kaylin J.
GES 2613 1, 2, & 3 Melancon, Matthew S. Friday 2:00 PM Kaylin J.
GES 2613 1, 2, & 3 Office Hour Saturday 10:00 AM Kaylin J.
Geology            
GEO 1013 1 Cannon, S.  Monday 5:00 PM Megan B.
GEO 1013 1 Cannon, S.  Wednesday 11:00 AM Megan B.
GEO 1013 1 Cannon, S.  Friday 10:00 AM Megan B.
GEO 1013 1 Office Hour Tuesday 3:00 PM Megan B.
GEO 1013 2 Cannon, John Tuesday 4:00 PM Maria T.
GEO 1013 2 Cannon, John Wednesday 1:00 PM Maria T.
GEO 1013 2 Cannon, John Thursday 2:00 PM Maria T.
GEO 1013 2 Office Hour Friday 1:00 PM Maria T.
History            
HIS 1043 4,5 Hansen, David W. Thursday 3:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 1043 4,5 Hansen, David W. Friday 1:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 1043 4,5 Hansen, David W. Monday 2:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 1043 4,5 Office Hour Thursday 12:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 1043 6,9 Hansen, David W. Monday 3:00 PM Stephanie D.
HIS 1043 6,9 Hansen, David W. Tuesday 12:00 PM Stephanie D.
HIS 1043 6,9 Hansen, David W. Wednesday 3:00 PM Stephanie D.
HIS 1043 6,9 Office Hour Thursday 5:00 PM Stephanie D.
HIS 1043 7,8 Crosson, Andria C. Monday 10:00 AM Farden A.
HIS 1043 7,8 Crosson, Andria C. Tuesday 11:00 AM Farden A.
HIS 1043 7,8 Crosson, Andria C. Thursday 11:00 AM Farden A.
HIS 1043 7,8 Office Hour Thursday 12:00 PM Farden A.
HIS 1043 1,2,3,ONL Peterson, Jodi M. Tuesday 2:00 PM Mia S.
HIS 1043 1,2,3,ONL Peterson, Jodi M. Wednesday 12:00 PM Mia S.
HIS 1043 1,2,3,ONL Peterson, Jodi M. Thursday 1:00 PM Mia S.
HIS 1043 1,2,3,ONL Office Hour Wednesday 2:00 PM Mia S.
HIS 1053 1,ONL Minten, Rhonda Tuesday 10:45 AM Makayla W.
HIS 1053 1,ONL Minten, Rhonda Wednesday 10:45 AM Makayla W.
HIS 1053 1,ONL Minten, Rhonda Thursday 10:45 AM Makayla W.
HIS 1053 1,ONL Office Hour Friday 9:00 AM Makayla W.
HIS 1053 3,4 Hicks, Lesli L. Monday 1:00 PM Josiah R.
HIS 1053 3,4 Hicks, Lesli L. Tuesday 12:00 PM Josiah R.
HIS 1053 3,4 Hicks, Lesli L. Wednesday 5:00 PM Josiah R.
HIS 1053 3,4 Office Hour Monday 5:00 PM Josiah R.
HIS 1053 7,8 Gonzalez, Gabriela Tuesday 10:00 AM Faith M.
HIS 1053 7,8 Gonzalez, Gabriela Wednesday 1:00 PM Faith M.
HIS 1053 7,8 Gonzalez, Gabriela Thursday 10:00 AM Faith M.
HIS 1053 7,8 Office Hour Thursday 11:00 AM Faith M.
HIS 1053 9,10 Gray, LaGuana Monday 1:00 PM Corrine P.
HIS 1053 9,10 Gray, LaGuana Thursday 10:00 AM Corrine P.
HIS 1053 9,10 Gray, LaGuana Friday 2:00 PM Corrine P.
HIS 1053 9,10 Office Hour Thursday 2:00 PM Corrine P.
HIS 2053 1 Kelly, Patrick J. Tuesday 4:00 PM Mariana C.
HIS 2053 1 Kelly, Patrick J. Thursday 4:00 PM Mariana C.
HIS 2053 1 Kelly, Patrick J. Friday 12:00 PM Mariana C.
HIS 2053 1 Office Hour Friday 10:00 AM Mariana C.
HIS 2053 2,5 Hicks, Lesli L. Thursday 4:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 2053 2,5 Hicks, Lesli L. Wednesday 1:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 2053 2,5 Hicks, Lesli L. Monday 1:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 2053 2,5 Office Hour Thursday 12:00 PM Gabriela M.
HIS 2053 3,4 Minten, Rhonda Wednesday 2:00 PM Maria T.
HIS 2053 3,4 Minten, Rhonda Tuesday 10:00 AM Maria T.
HIS 2053 3,4 Minten, Rhonda Thursday 1:00 PM Maria T.
HIS 2053 3,4 Office Hour Friday 1:00 PM Maria T.
Management Science            
MS 1023 1,2,ON1 Sonmez, Mahmut Monday 12:00 PM Rozina D.
MS 1023 1,2,ON1 Sonmez, Mahmut Tuesday 1:00 PM Rozina D.
MS 1023 1,2,ON1 Sonmez, Mahmut Wednesday 10:00 AM Rozina D.
MS 1023 1,2,ON1 Office Hour Thursday 5:30 PM Rozina D.
MS 3043 5,6 Massaro, Kimberly M. Tuesday 4:00 PM Abi C.
MS 3043 5,6 Massaro, Kimberly M. Wednesday 1:00 PM Abi C.
MS 3043 5,6 Massaro, Kimberly M. Thursday 3:00 PM Abi C.
MS 3043 5,6 Office Hour Monday 3:00 PM Abi C.
Physics            
PHY 1603 1 Koinov, Zlatko G. Monday 12:00 PM Rewa A.
PHY 1603 1 Koinov, Zlatko G. Tuesday 12:20 PM Rewa A.
PHY 1603 1 Koinov, Zlatko G. Wednesday 12:00 PM Rewa A.
PHY 1603 1 Koinov, Zlatko G. Tuesday 11:20 AM Rewa A.
PHY 1603 2 & 3 Lopez-Lozano, Xochitl Tuesday 2:00 PM Emily S.
PHY 1603 2 & 3 Lopez-Lozano, Xochitl Wednesday 10:00 AM Emily S.
PHY 1603 2 & 3 Lopez-Lozano, Xochitl Thursday 2:00 PM Emily S.
PHY 1603 2 & 3 Lopez-Lozano, Xochitl Wednesday 12:00 PM Emily S.
PHY 1943 1 & 3 Capps, Jeremy Monday 1:00 PM Tyler P.
PHY 1943 1 & 3 Capps, Jeremy Tuesday 1:00 PM Tyler P.
PHY 1943 1 & 3 Capps, Jeremy Thursday 1:00 PM Tyler P.
PHY 1943 1 & 3 Capps, Jeremy Friday 12:00 PM Tyler P.
PHY 1943 2 Konno, Ichishiro Tuesday 3:00 PM Da T.
PHY 1943 2 Konno, Ichishiro Wednesday 4:00 PM Da T.
PHY 1943 2 Konno, Ichishiro Thursday 3:00 PM Da T.
PHY 1943 2 Konno, Ichishiro Tuesday 4:00 PM Da T.
Politics            
POL 1013 1, 2, ONL Aleman, Andrea C. Monday 9:00 AM Kaylin J.
POL 1013 1, 2, ONL Aleman, Andrea C. Tuesday 12:00 PM Kaylin J.
POL 1013 1, 2, ONL Aleman, Andrea C. Friday 11:00 AM Kaylin J.
POL 1013 1, 2, ONL Aleman, Andrea C. Saturday 10:00 AM Kaylin J.
POL 1013 3 Amberg, Stephen P. Monday 2:00 PM Grace M.
POL 1013 3 Amberg, Stephen P. Wednesday 2:00 PM Grace M.
POL 1013 3 Amberg, Stephen P. Friday 2:00 PM Grace M.
POL 1013 3 Office Hour Friday 1:00 PM Grace M.
POL 1013 4, 5, 6 Crowell, Thomas R. Monday 3:00 PM Justin C.
POL 1013 4, 5, 6 Crowell, Thomas R. Tuesday 12:00 PM Justin C.
POL 1013 4, 5, 6 Crowell, Thomas R. Wednesday 2:00 PM Justin C.
POL 1013 4, 5, 6 Office Hour Tuesday 2:00 PM Justin C.
POL 1013 7,9 Smith, Wanda-Lee G. Monday 10:00 AM Jasmin P.
POL 1013 7,9 Smith, Wanda-Lee G. Tuesday 1:00 PM Jasmin P.
POL 1013 7,9 Smith, Wanda-Lee G. Wednesday 1:00 PM Jasmin P.
POL 1013 7,9 Smith, Wanda-Lee G. Thursday 1:00 PM Jasmin P.
POL 1013 7,9 Office Hour Wednesday 12:00 PM Jasmin P.
POL 1013 10 Salas, Mario M. Monday 2:00 PM Mina A.
POL 1013 10 Salas, Mario M. Tuesday 1:00 PM Mina A.
POL 1013 10 Salas, Mario M. Wednesday 2:00 PM Mina A.
POL 1013 10 Office Hour Tuesday 2:00 PM Mina A.
POL 1013 11 Esparza, Henry Monday 3:00 PM Marc-Anthony M.
POL 1013 11 Esparza, Henry Wednesday 11:00 AM Marc-Anthony M.
POL 1013 11 Esparza, Henry Friday 10:00 AM Marc-Anthony M.
POL 1013 11 Office Hour Tuesday 11:00 AM Marc-Anthony M.
POL 1133 1,ONL Albro, Ward S. Tuesday 11:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 1,ONL Albro, Ward S. Wednesday 11:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 1,ONL Albro, Ward S. Thursday 11:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 1,ONL Office Hour Friday 9:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 2,3 Herrera, Bryn Monday 2:00 PM Ariadna L.
POL 1133 2,3 Herrera, Bryn Wednesday 2:00 PM Ariadna L.
POL 1133 2,3 Herrera, Bryn Friday 11:00 AM Ariadna L.
POL 1133 2,3 Office Hour Thursday 11:00 AM Ariadna L.
POL 1133 4,5 Kaeser, Clifford R. Tuesday 12:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 4,5 Kaeser, Clifford R. Wednesday 12:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 4,5 Kaeser, Clifford R. Thursday 12:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 4,5 Office Hour Friday 9:00 AM Genesis A.
POL 1133 6-8 Roomberg, Susan Monday 11:00 AM Alyssa S.
POL 1133 6-8 Roomberg, Susan Wednesday 2:00 PM Alyssa S.
POL 1133 6-8 Roomberg, Susan Thursday 11:00 AM Alyssa S.
POL 1133 6-8 Office Hour Tuesday 4:00 PM Alyssa S.
POL 1133 9 Laracey, Melvin C. Monday 12:00 PM Autumn H.
POL 1133 9 Laracey, Melvin C. Wednesday 12:00 PM Autumn H.
POL 1133 9 Laracey, Melvin C. Friday 12:00 PM Autumn H.
POL 1133 9 Office Hour Wednesday 1:00 PM Autumn H.
POL 1133 10 Navarro, Sharon Monday 12:00 PM Kelsey M.
POL 1133 10 Navarro, Sharon Wednesday 12:00 AM Kelsey M.
POL 1133 10 Navarro, Sharon Friday 12:00 PM Kelsey M.
POL 1133 10 Office Hour Friday 11:00 AM Kelsey M.
POL 1133 11,12 Esparza, Henry Monday 2:00 PM Justin C.
POL 1133 11,12 Esparza, Henry Tuesday 1:00 PM Justin C.
POL 1133 11,12 Esparza, Henry Wednesday 3:00 PM Justin C.
POL 1133 11,12 Office Hour Tuesday 2:00 PM Justin C.
Psychology            
PSY 1013 1 Houpt, Joseph Monday 3:15 PM Gabrielle W.
PSY 1013 1 Houpt, Joseph Tuesday 2:00 PM Gabrielle W.
PSY 1013 1 Houpt, Joseph Wednesday 1:00 PM Gabrielle W.
PSY 1013 1 Office Hour Wednesday 12:00 PM Gabrielle W.
PSY 1013 4 Richmond, Miranda C. Tuesday 3:00 PM Rachel V.
PSY 1013 4 Richmond, Miranda C. Thursday 12:00 AM Rachel V.
PSY 1013 4 Richmond, Miranda C. Thursday 4:00 PM Rachel V.
PSY 1013 4 Office Hour Tuesday 12:00 PM Rachel V.
PSY 1013 6 Kilgore, Rebecca N. Wednesday 12:00 PM Sarah H.
PSY 1013 6 Kilgore, Rebecca N. Thursday 2:00 PM Sarah H.
PSY 1013 6 Kilgore, Rebecca N. Friday 2:00 PM Sarah H.
PSY 1013 6 Office Hour Friday 1:00 PM Sarah H.
PSY 1013 7 Richmond, Miranda C. Monday 2:00 PM Victoria S.
PSY 1013 7 Richmond, Miranda C. Wednesday 3:00 PM Victoria S.
PSY 1013 7 Richmond, Miranda C. Thursday 1:00 PM Victoria S.
PSY 1013 7 Office Hour Wednesday 12:00 PM Victoria S.
PSY 2073 1,2 Achorn, Eileen A. Wednesday 10:00 AM Weston R.
PSY 2073 1,2 Achorn, Eileen A. Thursday 12:00 PM Weston R.
PSY 2073 1,2 Achorn, Eileen A. Friday 11:00 AM Weston R.
PSY 2073 1,2 Achorn, Eileen A. Wednesday 12:00 PM Weston R.
PSY 2073 3 Armenta, Brian E. Monday 1:00 PM Stephanie D.
PSY 2073 3 Armenta, Brian E. Tuesday 4:00 PM Stephanie D.
PSY 2073 3 Armenta, Brian E. Wednesday 1:00 PM Stephanie D.
PSY 2073 3 Office Hour Thursday 5:00 PM Stephanie D.
PSY 2073 4,7 Weber, David R. Wednesday 11:00 AM Weston R.
PSY 2073 4,7 Weber, David R. Thursday 11:00 AM Weston R.
PSY 2073 4,7 Weber, David R. Friday 12:00 PM Weston R.
PSY 2073 4,7 Weber, David R. Wednesday 12:00 PM Weston R.
PSY 2073 5 Collette, Tyler L. Monday 11:00 AM Kelly C.
PSY 2073 5 Collette, Tyler L. Wednesday 2:00 PM Kelly C.
PSY 2073 5 Collette, Tyler L. Thursday 10:00 AM Kelly C.
PSY 2073 6 Hale, Willie J. Monday 1:00 PM Kelly C.
PSY 2073 6 Hale, Willie J. Tuesday 10:00 AM Kelly C.
PSY 2073 6 Hale, Willie J. Wednesday 12:00 PM Kelly C.
PSY 2073 6 Office Hour Wednesday 1:00 PM Kelly C.
Sociology            
SOC 1013 1 Miller, Michael V. Tuesday 11:00 AM Adeel A.
SOC 1013 1 Miller, Michael V. Monday 7:00 PM Adeel A.
SOC 1013 1 Miller, Michael V. Thursday 11:00 AM Adeel A.
SOC 1013 1 Office Hour Thursday 12:00 PM Adeel A.
SOC 1013 2 Ford-Robertson, Joanne M. Monday 1:00 PM Enrique C.
SOC 1013 2 Ford-Robertson, Joanne M. Wednesday 1:00 PM Enrique C.
SOC 1013 2 Ford-Robertson, Joanne M. Thursday 1:00 PM Enrique C.
SOC 1013 2 Office Hour Monday 2:00 PM Enrique C.
SOC 1013 3,5 Campbell, Favor R. Monday 1:00 PM Hannah K.
SOC 1013 3,5 Campbell, Favor R. Wednesday 10:00 AM Hannah K.
SOC 1013 3,5 Campbell, Favor R. Thursday 1:30 PM Hannah K.
SOC 1013 3,5 Office Hour Tuesday 12:00 PM Hannah K.
SOC 1013 4 & ON1 Miller, Donna W. Monday 11:00 AM Noah G.
SOC 1013 4 & ON1 Miller, Donna W. Tuesday 2:00 PM Noah G.
SOC 1013 4 & ON1 Miller, Donna W. Thursday 12:00 PM Noah G.
SOC 1013 4 & ON1 Miller, Donna W. Friday 10:00 AM Noah G.
Statistics            
STA 1053 1,2 Hiltenbrand, Cassandra L. Monday 1:00 PM Nancy N.
STA 1053 1,2 Hiltenbrand, Cassandra L. Tuesday 2:00 PM Nancy N.
STA 1053 1,2 Hiltenbrand, Cassandra L. Thursday 2:00 PM Nancy N.
STA 1053 1,2 Office Hour Monday 2:00 PM Nancy N.
STA 1053 3,4 Massaro, Kimberly M. Monday 1:00 PM Chelsea T.
STA 1053 3,4 Massaro, Kimberly M. Wednesday 1:00 PM Chelsea T.
STA 1053 3,4 Massaro, Kimberly M. Friday 1:00 PM Chelsea T.
STA 1053 3,4 Office Hour Thursday 11:00 AM Chelsea T.
STA 1053 5,6 Roy, Anuradha Monday 11:00 AM Nancy N.
STA 1053 5,6 Roy, Anuradha Tuesday 1:00 PM Nancy N.
STA 1053 5,6 Roy, Anuradha Thursday 1:00 PM Nancy N.
STA 1053 5,6 Office Hour Monday 2:00 PM Nancy N.